Classement par popularité

Le classement ci-dessous est basé sur le nombre de personnes qui possèdent l'oeuvre.
Page :
NomNbAge moyen% hommes% femmesNote/10
1. Death Note203833369.0230.988.18
2. Naruto199813473.5226.487.79
3. One Piece185523477.9622.048.74
4. Fullmetal Alchemist160573470.0529.958.63
5. Fairy Tail155793270.6529.357.52
6. Dragon Ball154073584.615.40.03
7. Bleach135483374.9225.080.02
8. GTO109783480.1519.858.54
9. Soul Eater97493272.8427.167.35
10. Love Hina96533562.7937.210.01
11. Hunter X Hunter94983580.3819.627.99
12. L'Attaque des Titans94203372.6627.348.26
13. Fruits Basket93403325.374.78.08
14. D.Gray-Man 91483364.5135.490.02
15. Doubt88263366.9833.026.88
16. Berserk87103688.4411.568.87
17. Black Butler86933241.4358.577.41
18. Samurai Deeper Kyo86863472.3827.627.47
19. Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle83143448.3751.630.01
20. Kenshin le Vagabond79873574.0725.930.01
21. Gunnm79513684.7215.288.52
22. Ubel Blatt77193480.5419.467.81
23. Bakuman77123373.7926.218.12
24. Shaman King76323376.3223.686.58
25. Chobits71173446.1153.897.52
26. One-Punch Man71033482.6717.338.18
27. Negima !70553261.738.37.26
28. Judge66553163.1936.816.76
29. Pandora Hearts66303045.1654.847.59
30. Monster66173779.1220.888.74
31. Blue Exorcist65013361.138.97.82
32. Vampire Knight64683222.277.80.01
33. xxxHoLic63113443.956.18.31
34. Air Gear62493376.4523.557.17
35. Saint Seiya - Les Chevaliers du Zodiaque61663684.2815.727.88
36. Tokyo Ghoul61503368.4131.590.1
37. My Hero Academia60493577.5222.488.34
38. Nana59453428.4471.560.01
39. Assassination Classroom59213571.5628.447.45
40. Satan 66657323377.9322.076.74
41. Gunnm Last Order55843785.814.27.49
42. City Hunter54233779.3520.650.05
43. Eye Shield 2154173385.3214.688.29
44. Card Captor Sakura54023437.7662.247.66
45. 20th Century Boys52103784.415.68.73
46. Detective Conan51413467.6932.317.5
47. Death Note vol.13 - How to Read50873370.7729.236.99
48. Yu-Gi-Oh!50703380.0919.916.6
49. Pluto50253683.8216.188.52
50. Mär49853375.7124.290.02
51. King's Game49643068.7431.266.56
52. Deadman Wonderland49003476.3223.687.52
53. Prophecy48963477.4722.537.74
54. Claymore48843580.7719.238.02
55. Platinum End48663270.2929.716.81
56. Seven Deadly Sins48623478.6321.377.87
57. Akira48563886.2513.758.87
58. Gantz48183689.7310.278.11
59. Get Backers47943474.7225.287.07
60. Neon Genesis Evangelion46823678.421.67.53
61. Highschool of the Dead46813283.6616.347.35
62. Dragon Quest - The adventure of Dai46593788.6911.310.02
63. Jusqu'à ce que la mort nous sépare45383570.2729.737.64
64. Saint Seiya - The Lost Canvas45353680.2319.777.49
65. Battle Royale43823681.9518.057.68
66. Rave43813376.7923.210.02
67. Enfer & Paradis43483684.7415.267.1
68. Angel Sanctuary43403541.2758.737.38
69. Sun-Ken Rock42853491.128.887.98
70. A Silent Voice42643258.4541.550.1
71. GTO Shonan 14 Days42373486.2813.720.04
72. Ikigami - Préavis de Mort42363577.7122.297.89
73. X41793551.0548.957.89
74. Hikaru No Go41603671.8928.118.37
75. Ajin41013372.4927.517.79
76. Jackals39933582.4417.560.02
77. Rosario + Vampire39893362.7637.247.27
78. Ranma 1/239573769.3230.687.67
79. Hokuto no Ken - Ken le Survivant39563792.417.590.04
80. Switch Girl !!39113221.2178.797.78
81. The promised Neverland38864069.1730.838.22
82. One Piece Red (Grand Characters)38743481.5718.436.97
83. Tokkô38503478.7521.256.5
84. Beelzebub38323277.2422.767.61
85. Princesse Mononoke38243556.0343.978.98
86. Le Voyage de Chihiro38173553.3846.628.81
87. Vagabond38133688.411.68.58
88. Vinland Saga37583685.314.78.71
89. Letter Bee37573255.1444.860.06
90. All you need is kill37423380.6519.350.08
91. Reset37183478.6521.350.01
92. Dreamland36793378.8421.167.98
93. Black Cat36513467.4432.567.24
94. Young GTO !36363488.2111.797.5
95. One Piece Blue (Grand Data File)36283482.4417.560.01
96. Blood Lad35913170.3629.647.12
97. Alice 19th35753421.0978.916.67
98. YuYu Hakusho35633881.5218.487.89
99. The Arms Peddler35583485.6514.358.06
100. Monster Hunter Orage35493377.2622.740.02
Page :