Classement par popularité

Le classement ci-dessous est basé sur le nombre de personnes qui possèdent l'oeuvre.
Page :
NomNbAge moyen% hommes% femmesNote/10
1. Death Note187482768.5131.498.66
2. Naruto183202773.1426.868.2
3. One Piece164452777.7622.249.05
4. Fullmetal Alchemist143612769.5130.498.9
5. Fairy Tail140262670.5729.438.25
6. Dragon Ball138142884.5615.448.86
7. Bleach125942874.525.58.08
8. GTO100972979.9820.028.96
9. Love Hina91972962.5437.467.86
10. Soul Eater89472672.3527.658
11. D.Gray-Man 87322764.1935.818.16
12. Fruits Basket87282824.9275.088.61
13. Hunter X Hunter84302880.4519.558.33
14. Samurai Deeper Kyo82942971.8528.158.1
15. Doubt82872766.7533.257.54
16. Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle79872848.351.78.52
17. Black Butler79842541.1358.878.16
18. Kenshin le Vagabond75243073.2526.758.43
19. L'Attaque des Titans73672572.7727.238.58
20. Bakuman71622673.4426.568.5
21. Ubel Blatt71152880.3919.618.49
22. Berserk69892989.2810.729.1
23. Shaman King67662875.924.17.05
24. Negima !67482761.2138.797.84
25. Gunnm65293184.6715.338.81
26. Chobits64872945.6454.368.09
27. Vampire Knight 61172621.7678.248.37
28. Judge61082662.7237.287.54
29. xxxHoLic60702843.9656.048.71
30. Pandora Hearts60502544.5655.448.35
31. Air Gear59672876.2123.797.85
32. Monster59443079.1820.828.95
33. Blue Exorcist57682560.9139.098.3
34. Nana56922828.2271.788.71
35. Saint Seiya - Les Chevaliers du Zodiaque56813084.4115.598.26
36. Satan 66654862877.922.17.54
37. One Punch Man50712582.5917.418.65
38. Eye Shield 2149802885.4214.588.79
39. Gunnm Last Order47973285.5114.497.97
40. City Hunter - Nicky Larson47853279.4620.548.95
41. Mär47352875.5124.497.46
42. Yu-Gi-Oh!47012779.8620.146.87
43. Death Note vol.13 - How to Read46802870.4529.557.59
44. Tokyo Ghoul46702468.2831.728.73
45. Get Backers46372974.525.57.7
46. Assassination Classroom46052472.3227.688.03
47. Detective Conan45862767.632.47.7
48. Claymore45112980.319.78.39
49. Deadman Wonderland45112776.5623.448.14
50. Card Captor Sakura44362836.0563.958.2
51. Prophecy44312777.3122.698.05
52. Neon Genesis Evangelion44203078.4421.568.01
53. 20th Century Boys43983184.1315.879.09
54. Pluto43923083.9516.058.88
55. Highschool of the Dead43842883.7316.277.97
56. Jusqu'à ce que la mort nous sépare43752970.1129.898.28
57. King's Game43472568.5931.417.27
58. Gantz43413089.810.28.43
59. Saint Seiya - The Lost Canvas42353080.1219.888.03
60. Dragon Quest - La Quête de Dai 42203188.8411.168.19
61. Angel Sanctuary41653041.0758.937.97
62. Rave41212976.8823.127.72
63. Enfer & Paradis40843085.0114.997.83
64. X40293050.7749.237.99
65. Hikaru No Go39113071.1928.818.5
66. Ikigami - Préavis de Mort38923077.522.58.09
67. Battle Royale38583081.4818.527.89
68. Akira38523186.1913.819.08
69. GTO Shonan 14 Days38312886.1513.858.4
70. Jackals38042882.6317.378.01
71. Le Voyage de Chihiro38013053.3746.639.16
72. Princesse Mononoke37983055.7544.259.31
73. Rosario + Vampire37822862.537.57.86
74. One Piece Red (Grand Characters)37372981.4218.587.73
75. Switch Girl !!37222621.0278.988.34
76. Tokkô36812978.921.17.33
77. Hokuto no Ken - Ken le Survivant35753192.587.428.28
78. Letter Bee35752754.2845.728.02
79. Beelzebub35562676.9323.078.16
80. Fruits Basket35433034.965.18.22
81. One Piece Blue (Grand Date File)35092982.417.67.76
82. Reset34922978.5221.487.87
83. Black Cat34782967.232.87.84
84. Sun-Ken Rock34432891.828.188.49
85. Seven Deadly Sins34412580.519.58.56
86. Platinum End34252670.6929.317.76
87. Vagabond34183088128.89
88. Alice 19th34122920.5179.497.39
89. My Hero Academia33162580.5319.478.77
90. Young GTO !33062988.2211.787.99
91. Dreamland33032678.1721.838.49
92. Zetman32893188.1111.898.28
93. The Arms Peddler32842885.1114.898.57
94. Monster Hunter Orage32752777.1222.887.34
95. Blood Lad32632469.5230.487.8
96. Reborn! 32422775.3224.688.07
97. All you need is kill32122680.5319.478.16
98. Manhole32103079.820.28.08
99. Le Nouvel Angyo Onshi31353178.8221.188.57
100. A Silent Voice31342557.9142.098.82
Page :